Albury Wodonga Panthers Club Champions

2015
Criterium:

A Grade
1st Nathan Tooley
2nd Mat Hamblin
3rd Declan Gregory

B Grade
1st Jason Dudenas
2nd Steve Fraser
3rd Mark Norden

Road:

A grade
1st Ryan Allen
2nd Declan Gregory
3rd Clint Roberton 

B grade

1st Jason Dudenas
2nd Brian Harris
3rd Mark Norden

Past Albury Wodonga Club Champions

2013 Club Champions:
Road:
A Grade: Angus Harris
B Grade: Damien Sims
C Grade: Murrary Wallace
Time Trail
A Grade: Angus Harris
B Grade: Nail Sawyer
C Grade: Lindsey French
2013 Club Champions:
Criterium
A-Grade: Brendan Washington
B-Grade: Justin King
C-Grade: Glen Jarvis
Road Race
A-Grade: Michael Hosking
B-Grade: Tom Barry
C-Grade: No starters.
Time Trial
A-Grade: Paul Flemming
B-Grade: Tom Barry
C-Grade: Lindsey French
Overall Champion
A-Grade: Brendan Washington
B-Grade: Tom Barry
C-Grade: Glen Jarvis & Lindsey French
2012 Club Champions:
Criterium
A-Grade: Aaron Last
B-Grade: Paul Ginnivan
C-Grade: Jodi Uphill
Road Race
A-Grade: Paul Ingwersen
B-Grade: Damien Christian
C-Grade: Kelly Linden
2011 Club Champions:
Criterium
A-Grade: Aaron Last
B-Grade: Christopher Harrison
C-Grade: Dan Wiencke
Road Race
A-Grade: James Rendall
B-Grade: Ken Payne
C-Grade: Liam McAlister
2010 Club Champions
Based on combine results of criterium and road race.
A-Grade: Clint Roberton
B-Grade: Jason Dudenas
C-Grade: Callum Dwyer
2009 Club Champsions
No club champs held due to new commissaire requirements.
2008 Club Champions
A Grade Clint Roberton
B Grade Richard McClelland 
C Grade Matt Lees
2007 Club Champions
A-Grade
Road Race - Daniel McIntyre
Time Trail - Clint Roberton
B-Grade
Road Race – Luke Sperring
Time Trail - Matt Clark
C-Grade
Road Race – Andrew McAauley
Time Trail – Andrew McAauley
Womens
Road Race – Peta Stewart
Time Trail – Peta Stewart
2006 Club Champions
A-Grade
Criterium - Trent Perry
Road Race - Robert Marcucci
Time Trial - Brad Clark
Overall Champion - Robert Marcucci
2nd Overall - Trent Perry
3rd Overall - Tim Retchford
B-Grade
Criterium - Grant Norton
Road Race - Grant Norton
Time Trial - Jonathan Allen
Overall Champion - Richard McClelland
2nd Overall - Grant Norton
3rd Overall - Brad Hazel
C-Grade
Criterium - James Vogel
Road Race - Mark Miles
Time Trial - Jarryd Thurling
Overall Champion - Tom Barry
2nd Overall - Jarryd Thurling
3rd Overall - James Vogel
Women Overall - Alison Skinner
2003
A Grade Clint Roberton 
2002
A Grade Simon Ross
C Grade Brendan Washington